Rennergebnisse

Rennergebnisse 2019

RennenRangKategorieName
24.3.19 Eröffnungsrennen Leonding 1. Amateure Hannes Kapeller
7.4.19 Kirschblütenrennen 34. Amateure Hannes Kapeller
7.4.19 Kirschblütenrennen Dnf Amateure Thomas Nagiller
27.4.19 Hungerburgklassik 2. Amateure Hannes Kapeller
27.4.19 Hungerburgklassik 4. Amateure Roland Schmid
27.4.19 Hungerburgklassik 9. Amateure Alexander Egger
27.4.19 Hungerburgklassik 11. Amateure Gabriel Brugger
27.4.19 Hungerburgklassik 12. Amateure Sandro Schmid
27.4.19 Neusiedlersee Rennrad Zeitfahren 2.M30Daniel Pechtl
28.4.19 Neusiedlersee Radmarathon 19.M30Daniel Pechtl
11.5.19 Gampenpass Bergrennen1.HerrenThomas Gschnitzer
11.5.19 Gampenpass Bergrennen 2.HerrenDaniel Pechtl
19.5.19 Imster Radmarathon, Strecke A1.Herren 4
James Latimer
19.5.19 Imster Radmarathon, Strecke A 2.Herren 3Thomas Gschnitzer
19.5.19 Imster Radmarathon, Strecke A 3.Herren 3Daniel Pechtl
19.5.19 Imster Radmarathon, Strecke A 10.Herren 3Roland Schmid
19.5.19 Imster Radmarathon, Strecke A 12.Damen 3Gerda Haier
19.5.19 Imster Radmarathon, Strecke A 13.Herren 3Roland Schmid
19.5.19 Imster Radmarathon, Strecke A 15.Herren 3Thomas Nagiller
19.5.19 Imster Radmarathon, Strecke A 27.Herren 4Niederstätter Dieter
19.5.19 Imster Radmarathon, Strecke A 50.Herren 3Sandro Schmid
19.5.19 Imster Radmarathon, Strecke A 64.Herren 5Andreas Hairer
25.5. Gerlosbergrennen/ TM Berg
2.AmateureRoland Schmid
31.5. Bobbahnsprint1.Herren 3/ GesamtJames Latimer
31.5. Bobbahnsprint 5.Herren 2Dieter Niederstätter
31.5. Bobbahnsprint 6.Herren 2Roland Schmid
31.5. Bobbahnsprint 1.Teamwertung
2.6. Glocknerkönig12.Herren 3Roland Schmid
7.6. Sporthütte Bergrennen1.Jugend m.Jonas Holzknecht
7.6. Sporthütte Bergrennen 1.Herren AK 3Thomas Gschnitzer
7.6. Sporthütte Bergrennen 1.Herren Ak 4James Latimer
7.6. Sporthütte Bergrennen 1.Damen Ak 5Gerda Hairer
7.6. Sporthütte Bergrennen 2.Jugend m.Kevin Fiegl
7.6. Sporthütte Bergrennen 2.Herren Ak 3Daniel Pechtl
7.6. Sporthütte Bergrennen 5.Herren Ak 3Roland Schmid
7.6. Sporthütte Bergrennen 6.Herren Ak 3Thomas Nagiller
7.6. Sporthütte Bergrennen 8.Herren Ak 4Siggi Klotz
7.6. Sporthütte Bergrennen 8.Herren Ak 3Alex Egger
7.6. Sporthütte Bergrennen 8.Herren Allg.Gabriel Brugger
7.6. Sporthütte Bergrennen 9.Herren Ak 5Andreas Hairer
7.6. Sporthütte Bergrennen 9.Herren Ak 3Sandro Schmid
9.6. Dolomitenrundfahrt7.Master 1Roland Schmid
9.6. Dolomitenrundfahrt 8.Master 1Thomas Nagiller
9.6. Dolomitenrundfahrt 12.Master SportGabriel Brugger
9.6. Dolomitenrundfahrt 24.Master 1Sandro Schmid
9.6. Dolomitenrundfahrt DnfAlex Egger
9.6. Super Giro Dolomiti 3.Master 1Daniel Pechtl
9.6. Super Giro Dolomiti 4.
Master 1Thomas Gschnitzer
9.6. Super Giro Dolomiti 4.Master 2Martin Ludwiczek
9.6. Super Giro Dolomiti 26.Master 3Andreas Hairer